Las Vegas
Business Trends National Dealership Standings

Las Vegas’ National Dealership Standings – March 2019

Note: Does not include Ford

Top 20 Dealerships: Las Vegas

BrandDealership NameMar 2018Mar 2019% Difference
ToyotaFindlay Toyota363329-9.37%
ChevroletFindlay Chevrolet143294105.59%
HondaHonda West20725925.12%
ToyotaCentennial Toyota267254-4.87%
HondaFindlay Honda Henderson238229-3.78%
ToyotaDavid Wilson's Toyota and Scion of Las Vegas2162222.78%
NissanUnited Nissan231188-18.61%
SubaruSubaru of Las Vegas14518426.90%
ToyotaAutonation Toyota Las Vegas204170-16.67%
HondaAutonation Honda East Las Vegas163158-3.07%
HondaFindlay Honda163142-12.88%
ChevroletHenderson Chevrolet Co.169128-24.26%
LexusLexus of Las Vegas136126-7.35%
NissanPlanet Nissan129123-4.65%
ChevroletEd Bozarth Nevada #1 Chevrolet134122-8.96%
ChevroletFairway Chevrolet131118-9.92%
HyundaiHyundai of Las Vegas156114-26.92%
KiaJim Marsh Kia9310917.20%
HyundaiAbc Hyundai10392-10.68%
KiaFindlay Kia4192124.39%

Related posts

San Diego’s National Dealership Standings – February 2019

Kimberly Winberry

America IS Country!

Kelly Kleinman

Chicago’s National Dealership Standings – February 2019

Kimberly Winberry

Leave a Comment