San Francisco
National Dealership Standings

San Francisco’s National Dealership Standings – April 2019

Note: Does not include Ford

Top 20 Dealerships: San Francisco

BrandDealership NameApr 2018Apr 2019% Difference
ToyotaFremont Toyota442393-11.09%
ToyotaStevens Creek Toyota3193447.84%
ToyotaCity Toyota341319-6.45%
ToyotaCapitol Toyota2672929.36%
ToyotaOne Toyota of Oakland270262-2.96%
ToyotaPiercey Toyota276261-5.43%
HondaConcord Honda280239-14.64%
HondaHonda of Serramonte20322510.84%
ToyotaDublin Toyota262223-14.89%
ToyotaSan Francisco Toyota330223-32.42%
HondaHonda of Stevens Creek226222-1.77%
SubaruSerramonte Subaru280220-21.43%
HondaVictory Honda of San Bruno19021513.16%
HondaAutonation Honda Fremont260208-20.00%
ToyotaAutonation Toyota Hayward218207-5.05%
MazdaFremont Mazda207205-0.97%
ToyotaFreeman Toyota244199-18.44%
ToyotaToyota Sunnyvale243197-18.93%
SubaruStevens Creek Subaru13919540.29%
SubaruCapitol Subaru201186-7.46%

Related posts

Philadelphia’s National Dealership Standings – March 2019

Kimberly Winberry

New York’s National Dealership Standings – February 2019

Kimberly Winberry

Midwest Region’s National Dealership Standings – April 2019

Kimberly Winberry

Leave a Comment