San Antonio
National Dealership Standings

San Antonio’s National Dealerships Standings – June 2019

Note: Does not include Ford

Top 20 Dealerships: San Antonio

BrandDealershipJune 2018June 2019Percent Difference
ToyotaCavender Toyota383373-2.61%
HondaGunn Honda275265-3.64%
ToyotaNorth Park Toyota of San Antonio2482646.45%
ToyotaUniversal Toyota248233-6.05%
ToyotaToyota of Boerne232221-4.74%
ToyotaRed McCombs Toyota223201-9.87%
MitsubishiMission Mitsubishi199196-1.51%
NissanGunn Nissan, Ltd.168166-1.19%
RAMBluebonnet Chrysler Dodge12116233.88%
ChevroletGunn Chevrolet, Ltd.1471587.48%
ChevroletNorthside Chevrolet66155134.85%
NissanAncira Nissan, Inc.163154-5.52%
ChevroletThe Ancira-Winton Chevrolet, Inc.186153-17.74%
HondaGillman Honda of San Antonio180152-15.56%
ToyotaAlamo Toyota160145-9.38%
LexusNorth Park Lexus of San Antonio132121-8.33%
HondaHonda of San Marcos1121196.25%
NissanWorld Car Nissan125113-9.60%
ChevroletNorth Park Chevrolet Castroville113112-0.88%
HondaHill Country Honda139111-20.14%

Related posts

Charlotte’s National Dealership Standings – January 2019

Kimberly Winberry

Philadelphia’s National Dealership Standings – April 2019

Kimberly Winberry

Raleigh’s National Dealership Standings – June 2019

Kimberly Winberry

Leave a Comment