DealershipNews.com
NDRR BIG

REGIONAL REPORTS

NDRR-Pacific
NDRR-Southwest
NDRR-Southeast
NDRR-RockyMtn
NDRR-Midwest
Northeast Reputation Report
RankDealer NameQ4 '19
Google Review
Count
Q4 '19
Google
Avg Score
*Lifetime
Google Review
Count
*Lifetime
Google Review
Avg
1AutoFair Honda5634.7730684.7
2Planet Honda4534.5970374.6
3Toyota of Bowie4174.9421574.7
4Metro Honda4064.693874.4
5Paragon Honda4024.6755264.6
6Ira Toyota of Danvers3954.7338064.6
7Route 23 Honda3424.8137944.8
8Hudson Hyundai3354.6821934.5
9Prestige Volvo2934.9710394.8
10Route 22 Honda2864.7634824.7
11Generation Kia2834.812754.4
12Toyota of Nashua2614.8531024.7
13Boardwalk Honda2524.7816784.7
14DCH Paramus Honda2514.6327074.4
15Wayne Mazda2454.735744.7
16Tarrytown Honda2414.6320864.6
17Toyota of Turnersville2374.7222834.8
18Prestige Lexus2314.6711084.5
19Edison Nissan2284.2226684.3
20Woburn Toyota2224.6518534
21Lexus of Route 102184.9115134.8
22Ira Lexus of Manchester2104.8411804.8
23Patriot Subaru of North Attleboro2104.838524.8
24Rockland Chrysler Jeep Dodge2094.615514.5
25New Motors Subaru1984.837314.6
26Herb Chambers Honda in Boston1964.6417334.4
27Balise Honda of West Warwick1944.829354.6
28Balise Lexus1904.8915644.9
29Cherry Hill Dodge Chrysler Jeep1894.4817874.1
30Route 46 Nissan1894.4829994.3
31Route 22 Nissan1804.6515614.3
32College Park Honda Hyundai1784.7614504.5
33Prime Toyota1784.7417084.7
34Rockaway Nissan1844.0513914.4
35Atlantic Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram1814.3514424
36West Herr Subaru1744.8420124.8
37Ourisman Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram of Bowie1724.478764.3
38Sheehy Nissan of Glen Burnie1694.6314274.5
39BMW of Bloomfield1654.8315934.4
40Huntington Toyota1674.5915694.4
41Lester Glenn Hyundai Toms River1604.6311484.6
42Ira Audi1594.6710634.7
43Paul Miller Honda1584.6811264.2
44Cortese Chrysler Jeep Dodge Inc1554.765714.4
45Toyota Universe1594.1344074.4
46Queensboro Toyota1584.2216284.3
47Mahwah Honda1524.6310884.7
48Curry Subaru1484.89374.6
49Mohawk Honda1414.6212424.4
50Herb Chambers Honda of Burlington1394.6917134.6
powered by Friendemic