DealershipNews.com
NDRR BIG

REGIONAL REPORTS

NDRR-Southwest
NDRR-Southeast
NDRR-Northeast
NDRR-RockyMtn
NDRR-Midwest
Pacific
RankDealer NameQ4 '19
Google Review
Count
Q4 '19
Google
Avg Score
*Lifetime
Google Review
Count
*Lifetime
Google Review
Avg
1Folsom Lake Toyota7924.7447894.7
2Bill Wright Toyota6734.7637564.8
3Larry H. Miller Lemon Grove5524.6720784.5
4Miller Toyota of Anaheim4444.5746484.6
5Frank Toyota3664.6920544.6
6Mercedes-Benz of Beverly Hills3594.8433614.7
7Honda of Pasadena3474.7517684.6
8Romero Hyundai Mazda3414.8117064.7
9Roseville Toyota3274.5832534.4
10Norm Reeves Hyundai Superstore3084.7710494.7
11Gosch Chevrolet3074.8624544.8
12Ruddell Auto Mall3034.918614.7
13BMW of Monrovia3034.6718164.3
14Honda of Stevens Creek3034.6648224.6
15Victorville Chevrolet3004.7216134.3
16Rairdon's Honda of Burien2944.4932444.6
17Larry H. Miller Toyota Corona2874.7215934.5
18Mercedes-Benz of Walnut Creek2864.6623574.6
19Longo Toyota2854.6230204.6
20Honda Windward2774.8424004.8
21Toyota of Poway2734.6331324.6
22Elmore Toyota2624.7112104.3
23Concord Honda2534.6122474.5
24Huntington Beach Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram2573.9317313.4
25Spreen Honda2484.3134284.5
26Mercedes-Benz of Stevens Creek2434.428414.5
27AutoNation Honda Fremont2424.4726674.5
28Honda of Serramonte2324.6929614.6
29Mercedes-Benz of Wilsonville2314.7624394.7
30Future Ford of Sacramento2304.622224.4
31BMW of Mountain View2304.4925954.2
32Town and Country Honda2294.69164.4
33Lexus of Bellevue2194.725684.7
34Penske Toyota of Downey2154.712394.3
35Diamond Honda2144.7910564.3
36Toyota San Diego2124.5618584.3
37Capitol Honda2054.7817004.6
38Pacific Honda2024.6914904.5
39Tom Bell Chevrolet1974.5616784.5
40Unicars Honda1944.8418064.7
41Frank Subaru1904.6811674.7
42Temecula Valley Toyota1874.6826814.7
43Kendall Ford of Marysville1874.6712634.3
44Continental Subaru1814.8718024.7
45Honda of Marysville1794.5516644.5
46Livermore Ford Lincoln1784.5210504.3
47Keyes Toyota1744.7220834.4
48Courtesy Chevrolet1723.9225394.1
49Rock Honda1654.5625044.5
50Crown Dodge Chrysler Jeep170416534
powered by Friendemic