DealershipNews.com
NDRR BIG

REGIONAL REPORTS

NDRR-Pacific
NDRR-Southwest
NDRR-Southeast
NDRR-Northeast
NDRR-Midwest
Rocky Mtn. Reputation Report
RankDealer NameQ4 '19
Google Review
Count
Q4 '19
Google
Avg Score
*Lifetime
Google Review
Count
*Lifetime
Google Review
Avg
1Findlay Toyota7164.7825324.6
2McCarthy Chevrolet4824.8821494.7
3Ken Garff Honda Downtown4804.7520764.7
4Ken Garff Nissan Salt Lake4804.758134.1
5Mountain States Toyota4644.5429614.4
6Subaru of Wichita3884.7411334.6
7Zeck Ford3694.8738114.8
8Dolan Toyota Scion3614.7231334.5
9Larry H. Miller Chrysler Jeep Dodge Ram Boise3554.7222854.5
10Larry H. Miller Honda Murray3524.6621834.3
11Mile High Honda3474.4835714.6
12Murdock Hyundai Lindon3304.7231174.5
13Toyota Bountiful3234.5323764.3
14Tim Dahle Nissan Murray3214.2625464.1
15Peterson Dodge Chrysler Jeep Ram3054.7325504.6
16Ed Bozarth Chevrolet3014.6522274.5
17Woodhouse Chrysler Jeep Dodge2994.8119754.8
18Mark Miller Toyota2874.7215924.5
19AutoNation Toyota Las Vegas2694.5827474.4
20Groove Ford2644.6615124.3
21Corwin Toyota of Bellevue2594.7412554.4
22Larry H. Miller Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram 104th2494.223663.9
23Larry H. Miller Chrysler Jeep Dodge Ram - Sandy2424.5521904.3
24Murdock Hyundai Murray2414.5228144.5
25Larry H. Miller Liberty Toyota Colorado Springs2334.6616014.1
26McCarthy Olathe Nissan2174.8414294.8
27Kendall Ford of Meridian2114.5328084.7
28Volkswagen SouthTowne2094.530854.4
29Larry H. Miller Chevrolet Murray2064.7112164.3
30Arapahoe Hyundai2074.4717774.4
31Nissan of Reno2004.8911554.7
32Loveland Ford Lincoln2004.618424.5
33Shortline Subaru1984.5113754.2
34Billion Auto - Chrysler Jeep Dodge RAM Fiat1954.7420084.5
35Lithia Hyundai of Reno1914.7512664.5
36Hendrick Lexus Kansas City1894.7712424.7
37Olathe Dodge Chrysler Jeep1834.3912344.2
38Lithia Ford Lincoln of Boise1784.8228134.7
39Lithia Chrysler Jeep of Reno1764.6812814.6
40Dolan Lexus1734.7313704.8
41Alpine Buick GMC1754.459134.3
42AutoNation Honda East Las Vegas1704.6316114.5
43Ken Garff Honda of Orem1714.3513684.2
44AutoNation Ford Littleton1724.1419223.9
45Perkins Dodge Chrysler Jeep RAM1902.1311853.5
46Ken Garff West Valley Chrysler Jeep Dodge RAM1703.8915823.6
47Phil Long Ford at Chapel Hills1654.3311284.1
48Lexus of Henderson1584.855124.7
49Ken Garff FIAT of Salt Lake1643.9415823.6
50AutoNation Subaru Arapahoe1564.1820234.3
powered by Friendemic