DealershipNews.com
NDRR BIG

REGIONAL REPORTS

NDRR-Pacific
NDRR-Southwest
NDRR-Northeast
NDRR-RockyMtn
NDRR-Midwest
Southeast Regional Reputation Report
RankDealer NameQ4 '19
Google Review
Count
Q4 '19
Google
Avg Score
*Lifetime
Google Review
Count
*Lifetime
Google Review
Avg
1Toyota of Orlando18854.75129994.7
2Toyota of Hollywood7694.6893524.7
3Lorenzo Bomnin Chevrolet7584.8662484.7
4JM Lexus6454.8561494.8
5Five Star Nissan of Florence6304.8219504.7
6Rick Case Honda6234.7458394.5
7Al Hendrickson Toyota6104.4172484.4
8Scott Clark Toyota6054.5954314.5
9World Toyota of Atlanta5964.5247284.4
10United BMW5234.748954.6
11Arlington Toyota5214.6488814.7
12Crown Honda of Southpoint5134.4136214.1
13AutoNation Toyota Scion Winter Park5104.6762744.7
14Toyota of Clermont4944.840864.7
15Toyota of Deerfield Beach4904.6329984.6
16Gwinnett Place Honda4864.749854.7
17Earl Stewart Toyota4674.7444214.8
18Coggin Toyota at the Avenues4624.7250764.6
19Lakeland Toyota Scion4614.3447104.2
20Rob Lambdin's University Dodge RAM4504.7524854.5
21Lindsay Lexus of Alexandria4464.8311454.7
22Central Florida Chrysler Jeep Dodge RAM4414.6316904.1
23Courtesy Nissan of Tampa4384.4341854.4
24Courtesy Kia4344.7522314.4
25Gwinnett Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram4334.8237844.8
26Stevenson-Hendrick Honda Wilmington4234.8723364.8
27Crown Hyundai4214.8657434.9
28Phil Smith Chevrolet4184.8416974.5
29AutoNation Toyota Mall of Georgia4144.7748024.6
30AutoNation Toyota Fort Myers3844.544894.5
31Galeana Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram Fiat3794.6527034.5
32Toyota of Rock Hill3644.6928284.6
33FRIENDLY KIA3614.5723774.5
34Napleton Chrysler Jeep Dodge Ram3604.5635894.4
35Crown Dodge of Fayetteville3494.7721334.4
36Tampa Honda3364.4942714.6
37Lipton Toyota3304.4137524.4
38Lexus of Pembroke Pines3294.4542564.5
39Arrigo Dodge Chrysler Jeep Ram Sawgrass3224.6727384.4
40Sutherlin Nissan of Orlando3184.3330414.3
41Clearwater Toyota3154.6629774.6
42Stone Mountain Toyota3094.2834194.2
43Hendrick Toyota Apex3054.3829264.3
44Planet Dodge Chrysler Jeep Ram3014.637164.5
45Courtesy Chrysler Jeep Dodge Ram Tampa3024.3324454
46Fields Chrysler Jeep Dodge Sanford2954.7730434.7
47Beaver Toyota of St. Augustine2954.7734614.7
48Town Center Nissan2944.5724824.5
49Lexus of North Miami2844.6424634.4
50Courtesy Hyundai of Tampa2854.4727584.4
powered by Friendemic