DealershipNews.com
NDRR BIG

REGIONAL REPORTS

NDRR-Pacific
NDRR-Southeast
NDRR-Northeast
NDRR-RockyMtn
NDRR-Midwest
Southwest Regional Reputation Report
RankDealer NameQ4 '19
Google Review
Count
Q4 '19
Google
Avg Score
*Lifetime
Google Review
Count
*Lifetime
Google Review
Avg
1Sterling McCall Toyota10054.6872544.6
2Sterling McCall Lexus9544.7661034.7
3Family Toyota of Arlington7984.8119434.7
4Toyota of Dallas7144.6386844.5
5David McDavid Honda Irving6284.5343374.3
6Maxwell Ford6174.5149514.5
7Fort Bend Toyota6024.6339914.5
8Tempe Honda5904.919774.6
9Sterling McCall Nissan5404.5241484.3
10Town North Nissan5264.4833104.3
11Courtesy Nissan4694.4337194.4
12Howdy Honda4634.8338064.7
13Toyota of Rockwall4434.818844.4
14Lute Riley Honda4414.6148524.6
15First Texas Honda4294.7553014.7
16Bob Howard Toyota4154.7522204.6
17Gene Messer Toyota4134.7724064.7
18Munday Chevrolet4124.1540474.1
19Vandergriff Honda4064.5537534.4
20David McDavid Honda of Frisco4054.5350404.4
21Bill Luke Chrysler-Jeep&Dodge4064.467574.5
22Shamaley Ford3994.4927534.3
23Fred Haas Toyota World3784.735534.5
24Advantage BMW3614.6231644.6
25Family Toyota of Burleson3514.8728344.8
26Rockwall Ford3494.628504.5
27Bob Tomes Ford3454.8924184.6
28Sterling McCall Acura3464.7524954.6
29Toyota of Richardson3354.4531914.3
30Capitol Chevrolet3354.3923764.3
31David Stanley Chevrolet3274.6236944.4
32AutoNation Honda Chandler3204.634754.5
33Horne Kia3114.7212094.5
34Crest Infiniti3024.6622184.5
35Honda of Clear Lake2924.7322094.4
36KIA of South Austin2934.4322134.4
37San Antonio Dodge Chrysler Jeep RAM2934.428474.1
38Mercedes-Benz of Boerne2884.8921204.7
39North Park Toyota of San Antonio2884.6424924.5
40Larry H. Miller Chrysler Jeep Avondale2874.5123424.3
41Clay Cooley Nissan of Irving2814.5528964.2
42David McDavid Ford Fort Worth2794.327134.2
43Larry H. Miller Dodge RAM Peoria2754.6228204.5
44Park Place Lexus Plano2724.7223324.6
45Melloy Nissan2724.5622814.6
46Grubbs Infiniti2534.6515774.5
47College Station Ford Lincoln2464.8117274.6
48Honda Cars of McKinney2474.644124.6
49Larry H. Miller Chrysler Jeep Dodge RAM Surprise2464.616564.4
50Trophy Nissan2464.3342904.6
powered by Friendemic