DealershipNews.com
NDRR BIG

REGIONAL REPORTS

NDRR-Pacific
NDRR-Southwest
NDRR-Southeast
NDRR-Northeast
NDRR-RockyMtn
Midwest Region Reputation Report
RankDealer NameQ4 '19
Google Review
Count
Q4 '19
Google
Avg Score
*Lifetime
Google Review
Count
*Lifetime
Google Review
Avg
1Reliable Toyota6744.8218914.7
2Toyota of Naperville6564.8842494.8
3Dan Cummins Chevrolet Buick4234.7241194.6
4Rusty Wallace Honda4024.9213214.8
5Oak Ridge Nissan3554.8318974.6
6Jeff Wyler Chrysler Jeep Dodge3614.1237754.2
7Western Avenue Nissan3504.6114784.1
8The Honda Superstore of Joliet3294.8221804.8
9Kasper Buick GMC3234.966254.8
10Muller Honda3184.7211824.6
11Kelley Chevrolet3074.8731834.8
12Muller Honda of Gurnee2964.7513514.6
13Todd Wenzel Buick GMC of Davison2974.6210084.5
14Thomas Nissan2764.719634.5
15Jack Safro Toyota2724.7714994.5
16Arlington Heights Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram2744.2828264.4
17Honda Kingsport2564.7512754.7
18Joe Machens Toyota-Scion2434.6913664.5
19Sterling Heights Dodge Chrysler Jeep, Inc.2414.499833.7
20Fletcher Jones Honda2404.4928644.5
21Schaumburg Honda Automobiles2414.2736914.3
22Family Hyundai2354.6412764.4
23World Kia Joliet2364.5125934.4
24McCarthy Chevrolet Lee's Summit2294.6727294.7
25Wally Armour Chry-Dodge-Jeep Inc2274.7417584.7
26Marino Chrysler Jeep Dodge2294.5118764.4
27Rochester Hills Chrysler Jeep Dodge2274.516664.4
28McGrath Honda of Elgin2274.4414774.3
29Luther Bloomington Hyundai2204.5911224.5
30HALLEEN KIA2174.7717474.6
31TAYLOR KIA OF LIMA2194.5317824.5
32Howard Buick GMC2154.845904.3
33Mungenast Hyundai2094.2713944.4
34Sommer's Subaru2034.8213434.7
35Bob Rohrman's Gurnee Hyundai2064.2421224.3
36Al Serra Buick GMC Cadillac1984.848574.7
37Berman Nissan of Chicago2004.4624124.6
38Andy Mohr Avon Nissan1984.5114564.3
39Bob Caldwell Chrysler Jeep Dodge1924.7325954.6
40Friendly Ford1914.5611374.2
41Lynch Chevrolet of Kenosha1884.7229414.7
42Valley Honda1874.8341734.8
43State Line Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram1844.1811984.1
44Tom Gill Chevrolet1784.7130104.7
45Bill Estes Ford1764.6915614.6
46Forest Lake Chrysler Dodge Jeep & Ram1724.4214804.3
47Paul Miller Ford1654.6412984.4
48AutoNation Honda O'Hare1674.2915944.3
49Zeigler Chrysler Dodge Jeep, LLC1644.1522404.4
50Tom Wood Ford1514.1321034.2
powered by Friendemic